ContractHausa version

NPower Batch(C) State Co-ordinator Name and Phone number

[adinserter block="4"]

You can check you state Coordinator name and his phone number in the table for any inquiry about Npower

Apply MTN ICT and Business Skills Training

S/NOSTATECOORDINATOR NAMECOORDINATOR NUMBER
1ABIAOgbonna Johnson0906919080
Happiness Nwulu07067575916
2ADAMAWAYushau Shehu Abubakar08035935274
Godfrey08068981630
4AKWA IBOMIdikan Iyang08026220024
Ikake Ukwa07025069383
5ANAMBRAUchechukwu Deborah07037331338
Anyanwu Prince08064683816
6BAUCHIUmar Mustapha08064661984
Rabiu Hashimu08032273451
7BAYELSAElkanah Timipre09035344754
Goddey Henry Brisibe08135288593
8BENUEJacob Joseph07015335968
Jessica08033153292
9BARNOMele Muhammad08036069579
Hassanatu Musa08130308876
10CROSS RIVERSEkong Etta08085595508
Ebu Paul07032243607
11DELTAEverett Ugborugbo07054004465
Victoria Ikechukwu07067112908
12EBONYIPaul Maduabuchi08146706333
Nwankwo Anele08037593471
13EDOPeter Olorunsola07068876654
Richard Oyarekua08026559330
14EKITIPrince Adeoye07038678771
Tunde Muhammad08131802794
15ENUGUNonso Celestine08101352837
Daniel Chenedu07038625138
16GOMBEAdamu Geefky09035611313
Abubakar El Saddiq08034084373
17IMOEmmanuel Chibuikem08101130964
18JIGAWAMuhammad Zubair07065608544
Hassan Musa08130308876
19KADUNALois Laah08036299935
Fadason07062851584
20KANOSuleiman Shamsudeed08107793200
Kabiru08136495979
21KASTINAMustapha Sada08106666191
Usman Baban08160110347
22KEBBIAnas Kende07039813369
Fatima Abdullahamid08136102674
23KOGISam Best08100209319
Musa Ibrahim09094807894
24KWARAAbdullahi Lukman Usman08132395172
Saadu Akeem08059079218
25LAGOSAbodunrin Yetunde08137170252
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
36 State Npower Batch(c) coordinators

Apply Nigerian Custom Service 2021 Recruitment

[adinserter block="6"]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
error: Alert: Content selection is disabled!!

Adblock Detected

Kindly close your AdBlock